You are here: HOME / Products / Solar Battery / Lead Acid Series
Share to:

Lead Acid Series

Description

AGM Lead Acid Battery series is specially designed for frequent cyclic performance. By using the highest purity raw material and special additives, the AGM Lead Acid Battery series battery improves 7% charge acceptance than ordinary ones, and provides more consistent performance with longer service life.


It excels in low current power discharge condition; widely provides energy for Light electric power supply, PV, wind energy and so on.

Specifications

ModelNominal VoltageCapacity C10WeightDimension




Total HeightHeightLengthWidth

VAhkgmmmmmmmm
AGM Lead Acid Battery 200-6620030.6275275243187
LCPA 12701272.8999315266
LCPA 12120121241029615299
LCPA 1217012176.316516518176
LCPA 24-1212247.2126126165175
LCPA 33-12123311180171180130
LCPA 38-12123812.4180170196165
LCPA 50-12125015.5229208227138
LCPA 65-12126520.9174174350166
LCPA 70-12127021.2227208259169
LCPA 80-12128024217214331174
LCPA 90-12129029.3217214331174
LCPA 100-121210032.3238209407174
LCPA 120-121212038241241483170
LCPA 150-121215048241214530209
LCPA 200-121220057245219522240
LCPA 250-121225072245219522268
LCPA 100-221007.2227205172102
LCPA 150-221509350320172102
LCPA 200-2220013365329171111
LCPA 300-2230018365330171151
LCPA 400-2240025367329211176
LCPA 500-2250028365331241172
LCPA 600-2260035366331301175
LCPA 800-2280048365333410175
LCPA 1000-22100062365329470175
LCPA 1500-22150096383343401351
LCPA 2000-222000123383343491351
LCPA 3000-223000180382341712353


Application

• Photovoltaic Energy

• Wind Energy

• UPS

• EPS

• Light Elec Power tric Supply

• Small Power Station

• Solar Street Light

Lead Acid Series project-Hommiiee

                                            

Search Products

Zone One, Guoji Industry Park,
Gaoyou City, Jiangsu Province

Navigation

Product Categories

NewsLetter

©2020 HOMMIIEE | ALL RIGHTS RESERVED                                                                                  Sitemap   |   Support By GoodWaimao